Lacné kliešte
KS Tools 115.2019
KS Tools 115.2018
WorkPro WP231024
Gedore RED 3301843
Ironside 121388
Ironside 121391
Ironside 121262
Brilliant Tools BT521000
Brilliant Tools BT526000
VBW 966010
VBW 966005
KS Tools 150.9805KS Tools 150.9805
Číslo výrobku: 150.9805 Zjednodušené číslo výrobku: 1509805 OEM čísla (originálne čísla automobilky):
Erdi D33-60-P
Rothenberger 70529
Gedore RED 3301539
Toolcraft TO-9616521
Brilliant Tools BT526002
Phoenix Contact 1212203
Matador Schraubwerkzeuge 05560240
Matador Schraubwerkzeuge 05561240
Matador Schraubwerkzeuge 05570320
Alarm Werkzeuge 56012009
Alarm Werkzeuge 56034080
Alarm Werkzeuge 56012077