Kliešte 100 € a viac, skladom
Weller Erem 512EW
Phoenix Contact 1206696
Weidmüller 9918180000Weidmüller 9918180000
Odizolovací nástroj s automatickým nastavením pro přesné a rychlé odizolování vodičů.
KS Tools 115.1125
Weidmüller 2453830000
Molex 638119100
Kaiser Elektro 1190-02
Phoenix Contact 1212710
Phoenix Contact 1212704
Phoenix Contact 1212707
Phoenix Contact 1108767
Hazet 1847-12
Hazet 1846C-5
Gesipa 1435459
Gesipa 1457662
KS Tools 203.1201
Honsel 310255000000
Brumberg 81107000
HellermannTyton 181-41564
Gesipa 1457230
HellermannTyton 181-41542
Gesipa 1435453
Gesipa 1869624
Gesipa 1433951